The Olympic Database

The Summer Games of 1992 in Barcelona - Results for Equestrian / Eventing

Olympiad Medal Results

individual Mixed individual Mixed individual Mixed team Mixed team Mixed
team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed
team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed
team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed
team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed team Mixed
team Mixed team Mixed

individual Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Bronze

individual Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Bronze

individual Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

team Mixed

Athlete Nation Medal
GREEN, David MichaelAustralia Gold
DUNCAN II, Australia Gold
ROLTON, GillianAustralia Gold
PEPPERMINT GROV, Australia Gold
HOY, AndrewAustralia Gold
KIWI, Australia Gold
RYAN, Matthew MorganAustralia Gold
KIBAH TIC TOC, Australia Gold
NICHOLSON, AndrewNew Zealand Silver
SPINNING RHOMBU, New Zealand Silver
LATTA, Victoria JeanNew Zealand Silver
CHIEF, New Zealand Silver
TAIT, BlythNew Zealand Silver
MESSIAH, New Zealand Silver
TODD, MarkNew Zealand Silver
WELTON GREYLAG, New Zealand Silver
BAUMANN, Matthias AndreasGermany Bronze
ALABASTER, Germany Bronze
MYSEGAES, Cord HermannGermany Bronze
RICARDO, Germany Bronze
EHRENBRINK, RalfGermany Bronze
KILDARE, Germany Bronze
BLÍCKER, HerbertGermany Bronze
FEINE DAME, Germany Bronze

About