|
|
10000m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BEKELE, Kenenisa | Ethiopia | Gold |
SIHINE, Sileshi | Ethiopia | Silver |
KOGO, Micah | Kenya | Bronze |
10000m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BEKELE, Kenenisa | Ethiopia | Gold |
SIHINE, Sileshi | Ethiopia | Silver |
KOGO, Micah | Kenya | Bronze |
10000m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BEKELE, Kenenisa | Ethiopia | Gold |
SIHINE, Sileshi | Ethiopia | Silver |
KOGO, Micah | Kenya | Bronze |
10000m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIBABA, Tirunesh | Ethiopia | Gold |
ABEYLEGESSE, Elvan | Turkey | Silver |
FLANAGAN, Shalane | United States | Bronze |
10000m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIBABA, Tirunesh | Ethiopia | Gold |
ABEYLEGESSE, Elvan | Turkey | Silver |
FLANAGAN, Shalane | United States | Bronze |
10000m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIBABA, Tirunesh | Ethiopia | Gold |
ABEYLEGESSE, Elvan | Turkey | Silver |
FLANAGAN, Shalane | United States | Bronze |
100m hurdles Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HARPER, Dawn | United States | Gold |
MCLELLAN, Sally | Australia | Silver |
LOPES-SCHLIEP, Priscilla | Canada | Bronze |
100m hurdles Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HARPER, Dawn | United States | Gold |
MCLELLAN, Sally | Australia | Silver |
LOPES-SCHLIEP, Priscilla | Canada | Bronze |
100m hurdles Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HARPER, Dawn | United States | Gold |
MCLELLAN, Sally | Australia | Silver |
LOPES-SCHLIEP, Priscilla | Canada | Bronze |
100m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
DIX, Walter | United States | Bronze |
100m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
DIX, Walter | United States | Bronze |
100m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
DIX, Walter | United States | Bronze |
100m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
FRASER, Shelly-ann | Jamaica | Gold |
SIMPSON, Sherone | Jamaica | Silver |
STEWART, Kerron | Jamaica | Silver |
100m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
FRASER, Shelly-ann | Jamaica | Gold |
SIMPSON, Sherone | Jamaica | Silver |
STEWART, Kerron | Jamaica | Silver |
100m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
FRASER, Shelly-ann | Jamaica | Gold |
SIMPSON, Sherone | Jamaica | Silver |
STEWART, Kerron | Jamaica | Silver |
110m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ROBLES, Dayron | Cuba | Gold |
PAYNE, David | United States | Silver |
OLIVER, David | United States | Bronze |
110m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ROBLES, Dayron | Cuba | Gold |
PAYNE, David | United States | Silver |
OLIVER, David | United States | Bronze |
110m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ROBLES, Dayron | Cuba | Gold |
PAYNE, David | United States | Silver |
OLIVER, David | United States | Bronze |
1500m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RAMZI, Rashid | Bahrain | Gold |
KIPROP, Asbel Kipruto | Kenya | Silver |
WILLIS, Nicholas | New Zealand | Bronze |
1500m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RAMZI, Rashid | Bahrain | Gold |
KIPROP, Asbel Kipruto | Kenya | Silver |
WILLIS, Nicholas | New Zealand | Bronze |
1500m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RAMZI, Rashid | Bahrain | Gold |
KIPROP, Asbel Kipruto | Kenya | Silver |
WILLIS, Nicholas | New Zealand | Bronze |
1500m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LANGAT, Nancy jebet | Kenya | Gold |
LISHCHYNSKA, Iryna | Ukraine | Silver |
TOBIAS, Nataliya | Ukraine | Bronze |
1500m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LANGAT, Nancy jebet | Kenya | Gold |
LISHCHYNSKA, Iryna | Ukraine | Silver |
TOBIAS, Nataliya | Ukraine | Bronze |
1500m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LANGAT, Nancy jebet | Kenya | Gold |
LISHCHYNSKA, Iryna | Ukraine | Silver |
TOBIAS, Nataliya | Ukraine | Bronze |
200m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
CRAWFORD, Shawn | United States | Silver |
DIX, Walter | United States | Bronze |
200m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
CRAWFORD, Shawn | United States | Silver |
DIX, Walter | United States | Bronze |
200m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
CRAWFORD, Shawn | United States | Silver |
DIX, Walter | United States | Bronze |
200m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAMPBELL-BROWN, Veronica | Jamaica | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Silver |
STEWART, Kerron | Jamaica | Bronze |
200m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAMPBELL-BROWN, Veronica | Jamaica | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Silver |
STEWART, Kerron | Jamaica | Bronze |
200m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAMPBELL-BROWN, Veronica | Jamaica | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Silver |
STEWART, Kerron | Jamaica | Bronze |
20km race walk Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KANISKINA, Olga | Russian Federation | Gold |
PLATZER, Kjersti Tysse | Norway | Silver |
RIGAUDO, Elisa | Italy | Bronze |
20km race walk Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KANISKINA, Olga | Russian Federation | Gold |
PLATZER, Kjersti Tysse | Norway | Silver |
RIGAUDO, Elisa | Italy | Bronze |
20km race walk Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KANISKINA, Olga | Russian Federation | Gold |
PLATZER, Kjersti Tysse | Norway | Silver |
RIGAUDO, Elisa | Italy | Bronze |
20km walk Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BORCHIN, Valeriy | Russian Federation | Gold |
PEREZ, Jefferson | Ecuador | Silver |
TALLENT, Jared | Australia | Bronze |
20km walk Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BORCHIN, Valeriy | Russian Federation | Gold |
PEREZ, Jefferson | Ecuador | Silver |
TALLENT, Jared | Australia | Bronze |
20km walk Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BORCHIN, Valeriy | Russian Federation | Gold |
PEREZ, Jefferson | Ecuador | Silver |
TALLENT, Jared | Australia | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KIPRUTO, Brimin Kiprop | Kenya | Gold |
MEKHISSI-B., Mahiedine | France | Silver |
MATEELONG, Richard Kipkemboi | Kenya | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KIPRUTO, Brimin Kiprop | Kenya | Gold |
MEKHISSI-B., Mahiedine | France | Silver |
MATEELONG, Richard Kipkemboi | Kenya | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KIPRUTO, Brimin Kiprop | Kenya | Gold |
MEKHISSI-B., Mahiedine | France | Silver |
MATEELONG, Richard Kipkemboi | Kenya | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GALKINA-SAMITOVA, Gulnara | Russian Federation | Gold |
JEPKORIR, Eunice | Kenya | Silver |
VOLKOVA, Ekaterina | Russian Federation | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GALKINA-SAMITOVA, Gulnara | Russian Federation | Gold |
JEPKORIR, Eunice | Kenya | Silver |
VOLKOVA, Ekaterina | Russian Federation | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GALKINA-SAMITOVA, Gulnara | Russian Federation | Gold |
JEPKORIR, Eunice | Kenya | Silver |
VOLKOVA, Ekaterina | Russian Federation | Bronze |
400m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
CLEMENT, Kerron | United States | Silver |
JACKSON, Bershawn | United States | Bronze |
400m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
CLEMENT, Kerron | United States | Silver |
JACKSON, Bershawn | United States | Bronze |
400m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
CLEMENT, Kerron | United States | Silver |
JACKSON, Bershawn | United States | Bronze |
400m hurdles Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WALKER, Melaine | Jamaica | Gold |
TOSTA, Sheena | United States | Silver |
DANVERS, Tasha | United Kingdom | Bronze |
400m hurdles Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WALKER, Melaine | Jamaica | Gold |
TOSTA, Sheena | United States | Silver |
DANVERS, Tasha | United Kingdom | Bronze |
400m hurdles Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WALKER, Melaine | Jamaica | Gold |
TOSTA, Sheena | United States | Silver |
DANVERS, Tasha | United Kingdom | Bronze |
400m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Silver |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Bronze |
400m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Silver |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Bronze |
400m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Silver |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Bronze |
400m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
OHURUOGU, Christine | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Silver |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Bronze |
400m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
OHURUOGU, Christine | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Silver |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Bronze |
400m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
OHURUOGU, Christine | United Kingdom | Gold |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Silver |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CARTER, Nesta | Jamaica | Gold |
FRATER, Michael | Jamaica | Gold |
BOLT, Usain | Jamaica | Gold |
POWELL, Asafa | Jamaica | Gold |
BLEDMAN, Keston | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
BURNS, Marc | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
CALLENDER, Emmanuel | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
THOMPSON, Richard | Trinidad and Tobago | Silver |
TSUKAHARA, Naoki | Japan | Bronze |
SUETSUGU, Shingo | Japan | Bronze |
TAKAHIRA, Shinji | Japan | Bronze |
ASAHARA, Nobuharu | Japan | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x100m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
POLYAKOVA, Evgeniya | Russian Federation | Gold |
FEDORIVA, Aleksandra | Russian Federation | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Gold |
CHERMOSHANSKAYA, Yuliya | Russian Federation | Gold |
BORLEE, Olivia | Belgium | Silver |
MARIEN, Hanna | Belgium | Silver |
OUEDRAOGO, Elodie | Belgium | Silver |
GEVAERT, Kim | Belgium | Silver |
IDOKO, Franca | Nigeria | Bronze |
KEMASUODE, Gloria | Nigeria | Bronze |
ISMAILA, Halimat | Nigeria | Bronze |
OSAYOMI, Oludamola | Nigeria | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MERRITT, LaShawn | United States | Gold |
TAYLOR, Angelo | United States | Gold |
NEVILLE, David | United States | Gold |
WARINER, Jeremy | United States | Gold |
BAIN, Andretti | Bahamas | Silver |
MATHIEU, Michael | Bahamas | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Andrae | Bahamas | Silver |
BROWN, Christopher | Bahamas | Silver |
DYLDIN, Maksim | Russian Federation | Bronze |
FROLOV, Vladislav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
KOKORIN, Anton | Russian Federation | Bronze |
ALEXEEV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
4x400m relay Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINEBERG, Mary | United States | Gold |
FELIX, Allyson | United States | Gold |
HENDERSON, Monique | United States | Gold |
RICHARDS, Sanya | United States | Gold |
GUSHCHINA, Yulia | Russian Federation | Silver |
LITVINOVA, Liudmila | Russian Federation | Silver |
FIROVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Silver |
KAPACHINSKAYA, Anastasia | Russian Federation | Silver |
WILLIAMS, Shericka | Jamaica | Bronze |
LLOYD, Shereefa | Jamaica | Bronze |
WHYTE, Rosemarie | Jamaica | Bronze |
WILLIAMS, Novelene | Jamaica | Bronze |
5000m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BEKELE, Kenenisa | Ethiopia | Gold |
KIPCHOGE, Eliud | Kenya | Silver |
SOI, Edwin Cheruiyot | Kenya | Bronze |
5000m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BEKELE, Kenenisa | Ethiopia | Gold |
KIPCHOGE, Eliud | Kenya | Silver |
SOI, Edwin Cheruiyot | Kenya | Bronze |
5000m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BEKELE, Kenenisa | Ethiopia | Gold |
KIPCHOGE, Eliud | Kenya | Silver |
SOI, Edwin Cheruiyot | Kenya | Bronze |
5000m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIBABA, Tirunesh | Ethiopia | Gold |
ABEYLEGESSE, Elvan | Turkey | Silver |
DEFAR, Meseret | Ethiopia | Bronze |
5000m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIBABA, Tirunesh | Ethiopia | Gold |
ABEYLEGESSE, Elvan | Turkey | Silver |
DEFAR, Meseret | Ethiopia | Bronze |
5000m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIBABA, Tirunesh | Ethiopia | Gold |
ABEYLEGESSE, Elvan | Turkey | Silver |
DEFAR, Meseret | Ethiopia | Bronze |
50km walk Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SCHWAZER, Alex | Italy | Gold |
TALLENT, Jared | Australia | Silver |
NIZHEGORODOV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
50km walk Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SCHWAZER, Alex | Italy | Gold |
TALLENT, Jared | Australia | Silver |
NIZHEGORODOV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
50km walk Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SCHWAZER, Alex | Italy | Gold |
TALLENT, Jared | Australia | Silver |
NIZHEGORODOV, Denis | Russian Federation | Bronze |
800m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BUNGEI, Wilfred | Kenya | Gold |
ISMAIL, Ismail Ahmed | Sudan | Silver |
YEGO, Alfred Kirwa | Kenya | Bronze |
800m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BUNGEI, Wilfred | Kenya | Gold |
ISMAIL, Ismail Ahmed | Sudan | Silver |
YEGO, Alfred Kirwa | Kenya | Bronze |
800m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BUNGEI, Wilfred | Kenya | Gold |
ISMAIL, Ismail Ahmed | Sudan | Silver |
YEGO, Alfred Kirwa | Kenya | Bronze |
800m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JELIMO, Pamela | Kenya | Gold |
BUSIENEI, Janeth Jepkosgei | Kenya | Silver |
BENHASSI, Hasna | Morocco | Bronze |
800m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JELIMO, Pamela | Kenya | Gold |
BUSIENEI, Janeth Jepkosgei | Kenya | Silver |
BENHASSI, Hasna | Morocco | Bronze |
800m Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JELIMO, Pamela | Kenya | Gold |
BUSIENEI, Janeth Jepkosgei | Kenya | Silver |
BENHASSI, Hasna | Morocco | Bronze |
decathlon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CLAY, Bryan | United States | Gold |
KRAUCHANKA, Andrei | Belarus | Silver |
SUAREZ, Leonel | Cuba | Bronze |
decathlon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CLAY, Bryan | United States | Gold |
KRAUCHANKA, Andrei | Belarus | Silver |
SUAREZ, Leonel | Cuba | Bronze |
decathlon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CLAY, Bryan | United States | Gold |
KRAUCHANKA, Andrei | Belarus | Silver |
SUAREZ, Leonel | Cuba | Bronze |
discus throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KANTER, Gerd | Estonia | Gold |
MALACHOWSKI, Piotr | Poland | Silver |
ALEKNA, Virgilijus | Lithuania | Bronze |
discus throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KANTER, Gerd | Estonia | Gold |
MALACHOWSKI, Piotr | Poland | Silver |
ALEKNA, Virgilijus | Lithuania | Bronze |
discus throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KANTER, Gerd | Estonia | Gold |
MALACHOWSKI, Piotr | Poland | Silver |
ALEKNA, Virgilijus | Lithuania | Bronze |
discus throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BROWN TRAFTON, Stephanie | United States | Gold |
BARRIOS, Yarelys | Cuba | Silver |
ANTONOVA, Olena | Ukraine | Bronze |
discus throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BROWN TRAFTON, Stephanie | United States | Gold |
BARRIOS, Yarelys | Cuba | Silver |
ANTONOVA, Olena | Ukraine | Bronze |
discus throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BROWN TRAFTON, Stephanie | United States | Gold |
BARRIOS, Yarelys | Cuba | Silver |
ANTONOVA, Olena | Ukraine | Bronze |
hammer throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KOZMUS, Primoz | Slovenia | Gold |
hammer throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MIANKOVA, Aksana | Belarus | Gold |
MORENO, Yipsi | Cuba | Silver |
ZHANG, Wenxiu | China | Bronze |
hammer throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MIANKOVA, Aksana | Belarus | Gold |
MORENO, Yipsi | Cuba | Silver |
ZHANG, Wenxiu | China | Bronze |
hammer throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MIANKOVA, Aksana | Belarus | Gold |
MORENO, Yipsi | Cuba | Silver |
ZHANG, Wenxiu | China | Bronze |
heptathlon Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DOBRYNSKA, Nataliia | Ukraine | Gold |
FOUNTAIN, Hyleas | United States | Silver |
CHERNOVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Bronze |
heptathlon Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DOBRYNSKA, Nataliia | Ukraine | Gold |
FOUNTAIN, Hyleas | United States | Silver |
CHERNOVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Bronze |
heptathlon Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DOBRYNSKA, Nataliia | Ukraine | Gold |
FOUNTAIN, Hyleas | United States | Silver |
CHERNOVA, Tatiana | Russian Federation | Bronze |
high jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SILNOV, Andrey | Russian Federation | Gold |
MASON, Germaine | United Kingdom | Silver |
RYBAKOV, Yaroslav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
high jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SILNOV, Andrey | Russian Federation | Gold |
MASON, Germaine | United Kingdom | Silver |
RYBAKOV, Yaroslav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
high jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SILNOV, Andrey | Russian Federation | Gold |
MASON, Germaine | United Kingdom | Silver |
RYBAKOV, Yaroslav | Russian Federation | Bronze |
high jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HELLEBAUT, Tia | Belgium | Gold |
VLASIC, Blanka | Croatia | Silver |
CHICHEROVA, Anna | Russian Federation | Bronze |
high jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HELLEBAUT, Tia | Belgium | Gold |
VLASIC, Blanka | Croatia | Silver |
CHICHEROVA, Anna | Russian Federation | Bronze |
high jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HELLEBAUT, Tia | Belgium | Gold |
VLASIC, Blanka | Croatia | Silver |
CHICHEROVA, Anna | Russian Federation | Bronze |
javelin throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THORKILDSEN, Andreas | Norway | Gold |
KOVALS, Ainars | Latvia | Silver |
PITKAMAKI, Tero | Finland | Bronze |
javelin throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THORKILDSEN, Andreas | Norway | Gold |
KOVALS, Ainars | Latvia | Silver |
PITKAMAKI, Tero | Finland | Bronze |
javelin throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THORKILDSEN, Andreas | Norway | Gold |
KOVALS, Ainars | Latvia | Silver |
PITKAMAKI, Tero | Finland | Bronze |
javelin throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SPOTAKOVA, Barbora | Czech Republic | Gold |
ABAKUMOVA, Maria | Russian Federation | Silver |
OBERGFOLL, Christina | Germany | Bronze |
javelin throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SPOTAKOVA, Barbora | Czech Republic | Gold |
ABAKUMOVA, Maria | Russian Federation | Silver |
OBERGFOLL, Christina | Germany | Bronze |
javelin throw Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SPOTAKOVA, Barbora | Czech Republic | Gold |
ABAKUMOVA, Maria | Russian Federation | Silver |
OBERGFOLL, Christina | Germany | Bronze |
long jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SALADINO ARANDA, Irving Jahir | Panama | Gold |
MOKOENA, Khotso | South Africa, Republic of | Silver |
CAMEJO, Ibrahim | Cuba | Bronze |
long jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SALADINO ARANDA, Irving Jahir | Panama | Gold |
MOKOENA, Khotso | South Africa, Republic of | Silver |
CAMEJO, Ibrahim | Cuba | Bronze |
long jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SALADINO ARANDA, Irving Jahir | Panama | Gold |
MOKOENA, Khotso | South Africa, Republic of | Silver |
CAMEJO, Ibrahim | Cuba | Bronze |
long jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAGGI, Maurren Higa | Brazil | Gold |
LEBEDEVA, Tatyana | Russian Federation | Silver |
OKAGBARE, Blessing | Nigeria | Bronze |
long jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAGGI, Maurren Higa | Brazil | Gold |
LEBEDEVA, Tatyana | Russian Federation | Silver |
OKAGBARE, Blessing | Nigeria | Bronze |
long jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAGGI, Maurren Higa | Brazil | Gold |
LEBEDEVA, Tatyana | Russian Federation | Silver |
OKAGBARE, Blessing | Nigeria | Bronze |
marathon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WANSIRU, Samuel Kamau | Kenya | Gold |
GHARIB, Jaouad | Morocco | Silver |
KEBEDE, Tsegay | Ethiopia | Bronze |
marathon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WANSIRU, Samuel Kamau | Kenya | Gold |
GHARIB, Jaouad | Morocco | Silver |
KEBEDE, Tsegay | Ethiopia | Bronze |
marathon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WANSIRU, Samuel Kamau | Kenya | Gold |
GHARIB, Jaouad | Morocco | Silver |
KEBEDE, Tsegay | Ethiopia | Bronze |
marathon Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TOMESCU, Constantina | Romania | Gold |
NDEREBA, Catherine | Kenya | Silver |
ZHOU, Chunxiu | China | Bronze |
marathon Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TOMESCU, Constantina | Romania | Gold |
NDEREBA, Catherine | Kenya | Silver |
ZHOU, Chunxiu | China | Bronze |
marathon Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TOMESCU, Constantina | Romania | Gold |
NDEREBA, Catherine | Kenya | Silver |
ZHOU, Chunxiu | China | Bronze |
pole vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HOOKER, Steve | Australia | Gold |
LUKYANENKO, Evgeny | Russian Federation | Silver |
YURCHENKO, Denys | Ukraine | Bronze |
pole vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HOOKER, Steve | Australia | Gold |
LUKYANENKO, Evgeny | Russian Federation | Silver |
YURCHENKO, Denys | Ukraine | Bronze |
pole vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HOOKER, Steve | Australia | Gold |
LUKYANENKO, Evgeny | Russian Federation | Silver |
YURCHENKO, Denys | Ukraine | Bronze |
pole vault Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ISINBAEVA, Elena | Russian Federation | Gold |
STUCZYNSKI, Jennifer | United States | Silver |
FEOFANOVA, Svetlana | Russian Federation | Bronze |
pole vault Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ISINBAEVA, Elena | Russian Federation | Gold |
STUCZYNSKI, Jennifer | United States | Silver |
FEOFANOVA, Svetlana | Russian Federation | Bronze |
pole vault Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ISINBAEVA, Elena | Russian Federation | Gold |
STUCZYNSKI, Jennifer | United States | Silver |
FEOFANOVA, Svetlana | Russian Federation | Bronze |
shot put Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAJEWSKI, Tomasz | Poland | Gold |
CANTWELL, Christian | United States | Silver |
MIKHNEVICH, Andrei | Belarus | Bronze |
shot put Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAJEWSKI, Tomasz | Poland | Gold |
CANTWELL, Christian | United States | Silver |
MIKHNEVICH, Andrei | Belarus | Bronze |
shot put Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MAJEWSKI, Tomasz | Poland | Gold |
CANTWELL, Christian | United States | Silver |
MIKHNEVICH, Andrei | Belarus | Bronze |
shot put Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VILI, Valerie | New Zealand | Gold |
MIKHNEVICH, Natallia | Belarus | Silver |
OSTAPCHUK, Nadzeya | Belarus | Bronze |
shot put Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VILI, Valerie | New Zealand | Gold |
MIKHNEVICH, Natallia | Belarus | Silver |
OSTAPCHUK, Nadzeya | Belarus | Bronze |
shot put Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
VILI, Valerie | New Zealand | Gold |
MIKHNEVICH, Natallia | Belarus | Silver |
OSTAPCHUK, Nadzeya | Belarus | Bronze |
triple jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVORA, Nelson | Portugal | Gold |
IDOWU, Phillips | United Kingdom | Silver |
SANDS, Leevan | Bahamas | Bronze |
triple jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVORA, Nelson | Portugal | Gold |
IDOWU, Phillips | United Kingdom | Silver |
SANDS, Leevan | Bahamas | Bronze |
triple jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EVORA, Nelson | Portugal | Gold |
IDOWU, Phillips | United Kingdom | Silver |
SANDS, Leevan | Bahamas | Bronze |
triple jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MBANGO ETONE, Francoise | Cameroon | Gold |
LEBEDEVA, Tatyana | Russian Federation | Silver |
DEVETZI, Hrysopiyi | Greece | Bronze |
triple jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MBANGO ETONE, Francoise | Cameroon | Gold |
LEBEDEVA, Tatyana | Russian Federation | Silver |
DEVETZI, Hrysopiyi | Greece | Bronze |
triple jump Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
MBANGO ETONE, Francoise | Cameroon | Gold |
LEBEDEVA, Tatyana | Russian Federation | Silver |
DEVETZI, Hrysopiyi | Greece | Bronze |