|
|
+ 91kg (super heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAMMARELLE, Roberto | Italy | Gold |
ZHANG, Zhilei | China | Silver |
PRICE, David | United Kingdom | Bronze |
GLAZKOV, Vyacheslav | Ukraine | Bronze |
+ 91kg (super heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAMMARELLE, Roberto | Italy | Gold |
ZHANG, Zhilei | China | Silver |
PRICE, David | United Kingdom | Bronze |
GLAZKOV, Vyacheslav | Ukraine | Bronze |
+ 91kg (super heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAMMARELLE, Roberto | Italy | Gold |
ZHANG, Zhilei | China | Silver |
PRICE, David | United Kingdom | Bronze |
GLAZKOV, Vyacheslav | Ukraine | Bronze |
+ 91kg (super heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAMMARELLE, Roberto | Italy | Gold |
ZHANG, Zhilei | China | Silver |
PRICE, David | United Kingdom | Bronze |
GLAZKOV, Vyacheslav | Ukraine | Bronze |
48 - 51kg (flyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JONGJOHOR, Somjit | Thailand | Gold |
LAFFITA HERNANDEZ, Andris | Cuba | Silver |
PICARDI, Vincenzo | Italy | Bronze |
BALAKSHIN, Georgy | Russian Federation | Bronze |
48 - 51kg (flyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JONGJOHOR, Somjit | Thailand | Gold |
LAFFITA HERNANDEZ, Andris | Cuba | Silver |
PICARDI, Vincenzo | Italy | Bronze |
BALAKSHIN, Georgy | Russian Federation | Bronze |
48 - 51kg (flyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JONGJOHOR, Somjit | Thailand | Gold |
LAFFITA HERNANDEZ, Andris | Cuba | Silver |
PICARDI, Vincenzo | Italy | Bronze |
BALAKSHIN, Georgy | Russian Federation | Bronze |
48 - 51kg (flyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JONGJOHOR, Somjit | Thailand | Gold |
LAFFITA HERNANDEZ, Andris | Cuba | Silver |
PICARDI, Vincenzo | Italy | Bronze |
BALAKSHIN, Georgy | Russian Federation | Bronze |
48kg (light flywieght) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZOU, Shiming | China | Gold |
PUREVDORJ, Serdamba | Mongolia | Silver |
BARNES, Paddy | Ireland | Bronze |
HERNANDEZ G, Yampier | Cuba | Bronze |
48kg (light flywieght) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZOU, Shiming | China | Gold |
PUREVDORJ, Serdamba | Mongolia | Silver |
BARNES, Paddy | Ireland | Bronze |
HERNANDEZ G, Yampier | Cuba | Bronze |
48kg (light flywieght) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZOU, Shiming | China | Gold |
PUREVDORJ, Serdamba | Mongolia | Silver |
BARNES, Paddy | Ireland | Bronze |
HERNANDEZ G, Yampier | Cuba | Bronze |
48kg (light flywieght) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZOU, Shiming | China | Gold |
PUREVDORJ, Serdamba | Mongolia | Silver |
BARNES, Paddy | Ireland | Bronze |
HERNANDEZ G, Yampier | Cuba | Bronze |
51 - 54kg (bantamweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ENKHBAT, Badar-Uugan | Mongolia | Gold |
LEON ALARCON, Yankiel | Cuba | Silver |
GOJAN, Veaceslav | Moldova, Republic of | Bronze |
JULIE, Bruno | Mauritius | Bronze |
51 - 54kg (bantamweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ENKHBAT, Badar-Uugan | Mongolia | Gold |
LEON ALARCON, Yankiel | Cuba | Silver |
GOJAN, Veaceslav | Moldova, Republic of | Bronze |
JULIE, Bruno | Mauritius | Bronze |
51 - 54kg (bantamweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ENKHBAT, Badar-Uugan | Mongolia | Gold |
LEON ALARCON, Yankiel | Cuba | Silver |
GOJAN, Veaceslav | Moldova, Republic of | Bronze |
JULIE, Bruno | Mauritius | Bronze |
51 - 54kg (bantamweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ENKHBAT, Badar-Uugan | Mongolia | Gold |
LEON ALARCON, Yankiel | Cuba | Silver |
GOJAN, Veaceslav | Moldova, Republic of | Bronze |
JULIE, Bruno | Mauritius | Bronze |
54 - 57kg (featherweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LOMACHENKO, Vasyl | Ukraine | Gold |
DJELKHIR, Khedafi | France | Silver |
KILIC, Yakup | Turkey | Bronze |
IMRANOV, Shahin | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
54 - 57kg (featherweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LOMACHENKO, Vasyl | Ukraine | Gold |
DJELKHIR, Khedafi | France | Silver |
KILIC, Yakup | Turkey | Bronze |
IMRANOV, Shahin | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
54 - 57kg (featherweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LOMACHENKO, Vasyl | Ukraine | Gold |
DJELKHIR, Khedafi | France | Silver |
KILIC, Yakup | Turkey | Bronze |
IMRANOV, Shahin | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
54 - 57kg (featherweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LOMACHENKO, Vasyl | Ukraine | Gold |
DJELKHIR, Khedafi | France | Silver |
KILIC, Yakup | Turkey | Bronze |
IMRANOV, Shahin | Azerbaijan | Bronze |
57 - 60kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TISHCHENKO, Alexey | Russian Federation | Gold |
SOW, Daouda | France | Silver |
JAVAKHYAN, Hrachik | Armenia | Bronze |
UGAS, Yordenis | Cuba | Bronze |
57 - 60kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TISHCHENKO, Alexey | Russian Federation | Gold |
SOW, Daouda | France | Silver |
JAVAKHYAN, Hrachik | Armenia | Bronze |
UGAS, Yordenis | Cuba | Bronze |
57 - 60kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TISHCHENKO, Alexey | Russian Federation | Gold |
SOW, Daouda | France | Silver |
JAVAKHYAN, Hrachik | Armenia | Bronze |
UGAS, Yordenis | Cuba | Bronze |
57 - 60kg (lightweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TISHCHENKO, Alexey | Russian Federation | Gold |
SOW, Daouda | France | Silver |
JAVAKHYAN, Hrachik | Armenia | Bronze |
UGAS, Yordenis | Cuba | Bronze |
60 - 64 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIAZ, Felix | Dominican Republic | Gold |
BOONJUMNONG, Manus | Thailand | Silver |
VASTINE, Alexis | France | Bronze |
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO, Roniel | Cuba | Bronze |
60 - 64 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIAZ, Felix | Dominican Republic | Gold |
BOONJUMNONG, Manus | Thailand | Silver |
VASTINE, Alexis | France | Bronze |
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO, Roniel | Cuba | Bronze |
60 - 64 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIAZ, Felix | Dominican Republic | Gold |
BOONJUMNONG, Manus | Thailand | Silver |
VASTINE, Alexis | France | Bronze |
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO, Roniel | Cuba | Bronze |
60 - 64 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DIAZ, Felix | Dominican Republic | Gold |
BOONJUMNONG, Manus | Thailand | Silver |
VASTINE, Alexis | France | Bronze |
IGLESIAS SOTOLONGO, Roniel | Cuba | Bronze |
64 - 69 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SARSEKBAYEV, Bakhyt | Kazakhstan | Gold |
BANTEAUX SUAREZ, Carlos | Cuba | Silver |
KIM, Jungjoo | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
HANATI, Silamu | China | Bronze |
64 - 69 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SARSEKBAYEV, Bakhyt | Kazakhstan | Gold |
BANTEAUX SUAREZ, Carlos | Cuba | Silver |
KIM, Jungjoo | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
HANATI, Silamu | China | Bronze |
64 - 69 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SARSEKBAYEV, Bakhyt | Kazakhstan | Gold |
BANTEAUX SUAREZ, Carlos | Cuba | Silver |
KIM, Jungjoo | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
HANATI, Silamu | China | Bronze |
64 - 69 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SARSEKBAYEV, Bakhyt | Kazakhstan | Gold |
BANTEAUX SUAREZ, Carlos | Cuba | Silver |
KIM, Jungjoo | Korea, Republic of | Bronze |
HANATI, Silamu | China | Bronze |
69 - 75 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DEGALE, James | United Kingdom | Gold |
CORREA BAYEAUX, Emilio | Cuba | Silver |
SUTHERLAND, Darren John | Ireland | Bronze |
KUMAR, Vijender | India | Bronze |
69 - 75 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DEGALE, James | United Kingdom | Gold |
CORREA BAYEAUX, Emilio | Cuba | Silver |
SUTHERLAND, Darren John | Ireland | Bronze |
KUMAR, Vijender | India | Bronze |
69 - 75 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DEGALE, James | United Kingdom | Gold |
CORREA BAYEAUX, Emilio | Cuba | Silver |
SUTHERLAND, Darren John | Ireland | Bronze |
KUMAR, Vijender | India | Bronze |
69 - 75 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
DEGALE, James | United Kingdom | Gold |
CORREA BAYEAUX, Emilio | Cuba | Silver |
SUTHERLAND, Darren John | Ireland | Bronze |
KUMAR, Vijender | India | Bronze |
75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZHANG, Xiaoping | China | Gold |
EGAN, Kenny | Ireland | Silver |
SHYNALIYEV, Yerkebulan | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
JEFFRIES, Tony | United Kingdom | Bronze |
75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZHANG, Xiaoping | China | Gold |
EGAN, Kenny | Ireland | Silver |
SHYNALIYEV, Yerkebulan | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
JEFFRIES, Tony | United Kingdom | Bronze |
75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZHANG, Xiaoping | China | Gold |
EGAN, Kenny | Ireland | Silver |
SHYNALIYEV, Yerkebulan | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
JEFFRIES, Tony | United Kingdom | Bronze |
75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZHANG, Xiaoping | China | Gold |
EGAN, Kenny | Ireland | Silver |
SHYNALIYEV, Yerkebulan | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
JEFFRIES, Tony | United Kingdom | Bronze |
81 - 91kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHAKHKIEV, Rakhim | Russian Federation | Gold |
RUSSO, Clemente | Italy | Silver |
ACOSTA DUARTE, Osmai | Cuba | Bronze |
WILDER, Deontay | United States | Bronze |
81 - 91kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHAKHKIEV, Rakhim | Russian Federation | Gold |
RUSSO, Clemente | Italy | Silver |
ACOSTA DUARTE, Osmai | Cuba | Bronze |
WILDER, Deontay | United States | Bronze |
81 - 91kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHAKHKIEV, Rakhim | Russian Federation | Gold |
RUSSO, Clemente | Italy | Silver |
ACOSTA DUARTE, Osmai | Cuba | Bronze |
WILDER, Deontay | United States | Bronze |
81 - 91kg (heavyweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHAKHKIEV, Rakhim | Russian Federation | Gold |
RUSSO, Clemente | Italy | Silver |
ACOSTA DUARTE, Osmai | Cuba | Bronze |
WILDER, Deontay | United States | Bronze |