|
|
1968: Equestrian / Dressage - individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KIZIMOV, Ivan | Soviet Union | Gold |
IJOR, | Soviet Union | Gold |
NECKERMANN, Josef | West Germany | Silver |
MARIANO, | West Germany | Silver |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Bronze |
DUX, | West Germany | Bronze |
1968: Equestrian / Dressage - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
NECKERMANN, Josef | West Germany | Gold |
MARIANO, | West Germany | Gold |
LINSENHOFF, Liselott | West Germany | Gold |
PIAFF, | West Germany | Gold |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
DUX, | West Germany | Gold |
PETUSHKOVA, Elena | Soviet Union | Silver |
PEPEL, | Soviet Union | Silver |
KIZIMOV, Ivan | Soviet Union | Silver |
IJOR, | Soviet Union | Silver |
KALITA, Ivan | Soviet Union | Silver |
ABSENT, | Soviet Union | Silver |
CHAMMARTIN, Henri | Switzerland | Bronze |
WOLFDIETRICH, | Switzerland | Bronze |
GOSSWEILER, Marianne | Switzerland | Bronze |
STEPHAN, | Switzerland | Bronze |
FISCHER, Gustav | Switzerland | Bronze |
WALD, | Switzerland | Bronze |
1976: Equestrian / Dressage - individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
STUECKELBERGER, Christine | Switzerland | Gold |
GRANAT, | Switzerland | Gold |
BOLDT, Harry | West Germany | Silver |
WOYCEK, | West Germany | Silver |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Bronze |
MEHMED, | West Germany | Bronze |
1976: Equestrian / Dressage - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOLDT, Harry | West Germany | Gold |
WOYCEK, | West Germany | Gold |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
MEHMED, | West Germany | Gold |
GRILLO, Gabriela | West Germany | Gold |
ULTIMO, | West Germany | Gold |
STUECKELBERGER, Christine | Switzerland | Silver |
GRANAT, | Switzerland | Silver |
LEHMANN, Ulrich | Switzerland | Silver |
WIDIN, | Switzerland | Silver |
RAMSEIER, Doris | Switzerland | Silver |
ROCH, | Switzerland | Silver |
GURNEY, Hilda Carolyn | United States | Bronze |
KEEN, | United States | Bronze |
MORKIS, Dorothy Sarkis | United States | Bronze |
MONACO, | United States | Bronze |
MASTER, Edith Louise | United States | Bronze |
DAHLWITZ, | United States | Bronze |
1984: Equestrian / Dressage - individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AHLERICH, | West Germany | Gold |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
AHLERICH, | West Germany | Gold |
TORNBLAD-JENSEN, Anne | Denmark | Silver |
MARZOG, | Denmark | Silver |
JENSEN-TORNBLAD, Anne Grethe | Denmark | Silver |
MARZOG, | Denmark | Silver |
LIMANDUS, | Switzerland | Bronze |
HOFER, Otto Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
HOFER, Otto | Switzerland | Bronze |
LIMANDUS, | Switzerland | Bronze |
1984: Equestrian / Dressage - individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
AHLERICH, | West Germany | Gold |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
AHLERICH, | West Germany | Gold |
TORNBLAD-JENSEN, Anne | Denmark | Silver |
MARZOG, | Denmark | Silver |
JENSEN-TORNBLAD, Anne Grethe | Denmark | Silver |
MARZOG, | Denmark | Silver |
LIMANDUS, | Switzerland | Bronze |
HOFER, Otto Josef | Switzerland | Bronze |
HOFER, Otto | Switzerland | Bronze |
LIMANDUS, | Switzerland | Bronze |
1984: Equestrian / Dressage - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
AHLERICH, | West Germany | Gold |
SAUER, Uwe | West Germany | Gold |
MONTEVIDEO, | West Germany | Gold |
KRUG, Herbert | West Germany | Gold |
MUSCADEUR, | West Germany | Gold |
HOFER, Otto Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
LIMANDUS, | Switzerland | Silver |
STUECKELBERGER, Christine | Switzerland | Silver |
TANSANIT, | Switzerland | Silver |
DE BARY, Amy Catherine | Switzerland | Silver |
AINTREE, | Switzerland | Silver |
HAKANSSON, Ulla | Sweden | Bronze |
FLAMINGO, | Sweden | Bronze |
BYLUND, Ingamay | Sweden | Bronze |
ALEKS, | Sweden | Bronze |
NATHORST, Louise | Sweden | Bronze |
INFERNO, | Sweden | Bronze |
1988: Equestrian / Dressage - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KLIMKE, Reiner | West Germany | Gold |
AHLERICH 2, | West Germany | Gold |
LINSENHOFF, Ann-Kathrin | West Germany | Gold |
COURAGE 10, | West Germany | Gold |
TEODORESCU, Monica | West Germany | Gold |
GANIMEDES, | West Germany | Gold |
UPHOFF-BECKER, Nicole | West Germany | Gold |
REMBRANDT 24, | West Germany | Gold |
HOFER, Otto Josef | Switzerland | Silver |
ANDIAMO, | Switzerland | Silver |
STUECKELBERGER, Christine | Switzerland | Silver |
GAUGUIN DE LULLY CH, | Switzerland | Silver |
RAMSEIER, Daniel | Switzerland | Silver |
RANDOM, | Switzerland | Silver |
SCHATZMANN, Samuel | Switzerland | Silver |
ROCHUS, | Switzerland | Silver |
NEALE-ISHOY, Cynthia Margaret | Canada | Bronze |
DYNASTY, | Canada | Bronze |
PRACHT, Eva Maria | Canada | Bronze |
EMIRAGE, | Canada | Bronze |
SMITH, Gina | Canada | Bronze |
MALTE, | Canada | Bronze |
NICOLL, Ashley | Canada | Bronze |
REIPO, | Canada | Bronze |