|
|
100m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JARVIS, Francis | United States | Gold |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
100m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JARVIS, Francis | United States | Gold |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
100m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JARVIS, Francis | United States | Gold |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
110m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
MCLEAN, John | United States | Silver |
MOLONEY, Frederick | United States | Bronze |
110m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
MCLEAN, John | United States | Silver |
MOLONEY, Frederick | United States | Bronze |
110m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
MCLEAN, John | United States | Silver |
MOLONEY, Frederick | United States | Bronze |
1500m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | United Kingdom | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
BRAY, John | United States | Bronze |
1500m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | United Kingdom | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
BRAY, John | United States | Bronze |
1500m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | United Kingdom | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
BRAY, John | United States | Bronze |
200m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
PRITCHARD, Norman | India | Silver |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Bronze |
200m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
PRITCHARD, Norman | India | Silver |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Bronze |
200m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
PRITCHARD, Norman | India | Silver |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Bronze |
200m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Gold |
PRITCHARD, Norman | India | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
200m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Gold |
PRITCHARD, Norman | India | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
200m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Gold |
PRITCHARD, Norman | India | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ORTON, George | Canada | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ORTON, George | Canada | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Bronze |
3000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ORTON, George | Canada | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | United Kingdom | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Bronze |
4000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RIMMER, John | United Kingdom | Gold |
BENNETT, Charles | United Kingdom | Silver |
ROBINSON, Sidney | United Kingdom | Bronze |
4000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RIMMER, John | United Kingdom | Gold |
BENNETT, Charles | United Kingdom | Silver |
ROBINSON, Sidney | United Kingdom | Bronze |
4000m steeplechase Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
RIMMER, John | United Kingdom | Gold |
BENNETT, Charles | United Kingdom | Silver |
ROBINSON, Sidney | United Kingdom | Bronze |
400m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Gold |
TAUZIN, Henri | France | Silver |
ORTON, George | Canada | Bronze |
400m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Gold |
TAUZIN, Henri | France | Silver |
ORTON, George | Canada | Bronze |
400m hurdles Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Gold |
TAUZIN, Henri | France | Silver |
ORTON, George | Canada | Bronze |
400m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LONG, Maxwell W.Maxey | United States | Gold |
HOLLAND, William | United States | Silver |
SCHULTZ, Ernst | Denmark | Bronze |
400m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LONG, Maxwell W.Maxey | United States | Gold |
HOLLAND, William | United States | Silver |
SCHULTZ, Ernst | Denmark | Bronze |
400m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LONG, Maxwell W.Maxey | United States | Gold |
HOLLAND, William | United States | Silver |
SCHULTZ, Ernst | Denmark | Bronze |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
5000m team Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNETT, Charles | International Competitor | Gold |
RIMMER, John | International Competitor | Gold |
ROBINSON, Sidney | International Competitor | Gold |
TYSOE, Alfred | International Competitor | Gold |
ROWLEY, Stanley | International Competitor | Gold |
DELOGE, Henri | France | Silver |
RAGUENEAU, Gaston | France | Silver |
CHASTANIE, Jacques | France | Silver |
CASTANET, André | France | Silver |
CHAMPOUDRY, Michel | France | Silver |
60m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
60m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
60m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
TEWKSBURY, Walter B. John | United States | Silver |
ROWLEY, Stanley | Australia | Bronze |
800m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TYSOE, Alfred | United Kingdom | Gold |
CREGAN, John | United States | Silver |
HALL, David | United States | Bronze |
800m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TYSOE, Alfred | United Kingdom | Gold |
CREGAN, John | United States | Silver |
HALL, David | United States | Bronze |
800m Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TYSOE, Alfred | United Kingdom | Gold |
CREGAN, John | United States | Silver |
HALL, David | United States | Bronze |
discus throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAUER, Rudolf | Hungary | Gold |
JANDA, Frantisek | Bohemia | Silver |
SHELDON, Richard | United States | Bronze |
discus throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAUER, Rudolf | Hungary | Gold |
JANDA, Frantisek | Bohemia | Silver |
SHELDON, Richard | United States | Bronze |
discus throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAUER, Rudolf | Hungary | Gold |
JANDA, Frantisek | Bohemia | Silver |
SHELDON, Richard | United States | Bronze |
hammer throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
FLANAGAN, John Jesus | United States | Gold |
HARE, Thomas Truxton | United States | Silver |
MCCRACKEN, Josiah | United States | Bronze |
hammer throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
FLANAGAN, John Jesus | United States | Gold |
HARE, Thomas Truxton | United States | Silver |
MCCRACKEN, Josiah | United States | Bronze |
hammer throw Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
FLANAGAN, John Jesus | United States | Gold |
HARE, Thomas Truxton | United States | Silver |
MCCRACKEN, Josiah | United States | Bronze |
high jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Gold |
LEAHY, Patrick Joseph | United Kingdom | Silver |
GÖNCZY, Lajos | Hungary | Bronze |
high jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Gold |
LEAHY, Patrick Joseph | United Kingdom | Silver |
GÖNCZY, Lajos | Hungary | Bronze |
high jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Gold |
LEAHY, Patrick Joseph | United Kingdom | Silver |
GÖNCZY, Lajos | Hungary | Bronze |
high jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
SHELDON, Lewis Pendleton | United States | Bronze |
high jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
SHELDON, Lewis Pendleton | United States | Bronze |
high jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
SHELDON, Lewis Pendleton | United States | Bronze |
long jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
PRINSTEIN, Meyer | United States | Silver |
LEAHY, Patrick Joseph | United Kingdom | Bronze |
long jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
PRINSTEIN, Meyer | United States | Silver |
LEAHY, Patrick Joseph | United Kingdom | Bronze |
long jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KRAENZLEIN, Alvin | United States | Gold |
PRINSTEIN, Meyer | United States | Silver |
LEAHY, Patrick Joseph | United Kingdom | Bronze |
long jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
TORCHEBOEUF, Emile | France | Bronze |
long jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
TORCHEBOEUF, Emile | France | Bronze |
long jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
TORCHEBOEUF, Emile | France | Bronze |
marathon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THEATO, Michel | France | Gold |
CHAMPION, Emile | France | Silver |
FAST, Ernst | Sweden | Bronze |
marathon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THEATO, Michel | France | Gold |
CHAMPION, Emile | France | Silver |
FAST, Ernst | Sweden | Bronze |
marathon Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
THEATO, Michel | France | Gold |
CHAMPION, Emile | France | Silver |
FAST, Ernst | Sweden | Bronze |
pole vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Gold |
COLKETT, Meredith Bright | United States | Silver |
ANDERSEN, Carl Albert | Norway | Bronze |
pole vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Gold |
COLKETT, Meredith Bright | United States | Silver |
ANDERSEN, Carl Albert | Norway | Bronze |
pole vault Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Gold |
COLKETT, Meredith Bright | United States | Silver |
ANDERSEN, Carl Albert | Norway | Bronze |
shot put Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SHELDON, Richard | United States | Gold |
MCCRACKEN, Josiah | United States | Silver |
GARRETT, Robert | United States | Bronze |
shot put Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SHELDON, Richard | United States | Gold |
MCCRACKEN, Josiah | United States | Silver |
GARRETT, Robert | United States | Bronze |
shot put Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SHELDON, Richard | United States | Gold |
MCCRACKEN, Josiah | United States | Silver |
GARRETT, Robert | United States | Bronze |
triple jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PRINSTEIN, Meyer | United States | Gold |
CONNOLLY, James | United States | Silver |
SHELDON, Lewis Pendleton | United States | Bronze |
triple jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PRINSTEIN, Meyer | United States | Gold |
CONNOLLY, James | United States | Silver |
SHELDON, Lewis Pendleton | United States | Bronze |
triple jump Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PRINSTEIN, Meyer | United States | Gold |
CONNOLLY, James | United States | Silver |
SHELDON, Lewis Pendleton | United States | Bronze |
triple jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
GARRETT, Robert | United States | Bronze |
triple jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
GARRETT, Robert | United States | Bronze |
triple jump, standing Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
EWRY, Ray | United States | Gold |
BAXTER, Irving | United States | Silver |
GARRETT, Robert | United States | Bronze |