|
|
100m running deer, single/double shots Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LARSEN, John Harry | Norway | Gold |
SKÖLDBERG, Olof | Sweden | Silver |
MÄKI, Tauno Vilhelmi | Finland | Bronze |
100m running deer, single/double shots Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LARSEN, John Harry | Norway | Gold |
SKÖLDBERG, Olof | Sweden | Silver |
MÄKI, Tauno Vilhelmi | Finland | Bronze |
100m running deer, single/double shots Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LARSEN, John Harry | Norway | Gold |
SKÖLDBERG, Olof | Sweden | Silver |
MÄKI, Tauno Vilhelmi | Finland | Bronze |
25m rapid fire pistol (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TAKACS, Karoly | Hungary | Gold |
KUN, Szilard | Hungary | Silver |
LICHIARDOPOL, Gheorghe | Romania | Bronze |
25m rapid fire pistol (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TAKACS, Karoly | Hungary | Gold |
KUN, Szilard | Hungary | Silver |
LICHIARDOPOL, Gheorghe | Romania | Bronze |
25m rapid fire pistol (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
TAKACS, Karoly | Hungary | Gold |
KUN, Szilard | Hungary | Silver |
LICHIARDOPOL, Gheorghe | Romania | Bronze |
300m free rifle 3 positions (3 Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOGDANOV, Anatoli | Soviet Union | Gold |
BÜRCHLER-MESSER, Robert | Switzerland | Silver |
VAINSHTEIN, Lev | Soviet Union | Bronze |
300m free rifle 3 positions (3 Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOGDANOV, Anatoli | Soviet Union | Gold |
BÜRCHLER-MESSER, Robert | Switzerland | Silver |
VAINSHTEIN, Lev | Soviet Union | Bronze |
300m free rifle 3 positions (3 Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BOGDANOV, Anatoli | Soviet Union | Gold |
BÜRCHLER-MESSER, Robert | Switzerland | Silver |
VAINSHTEIN, Lev | Soviet Union | Bronze |
50m pistol (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNER, Huelet Leo | United States | Gold |
LEON GOZALO, Angel | Spain | Silver |
BALOGH, Ambrus | Hungary | Bronze |
50m pistol (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNER, Huelet Leo | United States | Gold |
LEON GOZALO, Angel | Spain | Silver |
BALOGH, Ambrus | Hungary | Bronze |
50m pistol (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
BENNER, Huelet Leo | United States | Gold |
LEON GOZALO, Angel | Spain | Silver |
BALOGH, Ambrus | Hungary | Bronze |
50m rifle 3 positions (3x40 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KONGSHAUG, Erling Asbjörn | Norway | Gold |
YLÖNEN, Vilho Ilmari | Finland | Silver |
ANDREEV, Boris | Soviet Union | Bronze |
50m rifle 3 positions (3x40 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KONGSHAUG, Erling Asbjörn | Norway | Gold |
YLÖNEN, Vilho Ilmari | Finland | Silver |
ANDREEV, Boris | Soviet Union | Bronze |
50m rifle 3 positions (3x40 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
KONGSHAUG, Erling Asbjörn | Norway | Gold |
YLÖNEN, Vilho Ilmari | Finland | Silver |
ANDREEV, Boris | Soviet Union | Bronze |
50m rifle prone (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SIRBU, Iosif | Romania | Gold |
ANDREEV, Boris | Soviet Union | Silver |
JACKSON, Arthur Charles | United States | Bronze |
50m rifle prone (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SIRBU, Iosif | Romania | Gold |
ANDREEV, Boris | Soviet Union | Silver |
JACKSON, Arthur Charles | United States | Bronze |
50m rifle prone (60 shots) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SIRBU, Iosif | Romania | Gold |
ANDREEV, Boris | Soviet Union | Silver |
JACKSON, Arthur Charles | United States | Bronze |
trap (125 targets) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GENEREUX, George Patrick | Canada | Gold |
HOLMQVIST, Knut | Sweden | Silver |
LILJEDAHL, Hans | Sweden | Bronze |
trap (125 targets) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GENEREUX, George Patrick | Canada | Gold |
HOLMQVIST, Knut | Sweden | Silver |
LILJEDAHL, Hans | Sweden | Bronze |
trap (125 targets) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
GENEREUX, George Patrick | Canada | Gold |
HOLMQVIST, Knut | Sweden | Silver |
LILJEDAHL, Hans | Sweden | Bronze |