|
|
+ 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ESPINOZA, Maria del Rosario | Mexico | Gold |
SOLHEIM, Nina | Norway | Silver |
FALAVIGNA, Natalia | Brazil | Bronze |
STEVENSON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Bronze |
+ 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ESPINOZA, Maria del Rosario | Mexico | Gold |
SOLHEIM, Nina | Norway | Silver |
FALAVIGNA, Natalia | Brazil | Bronze |
STEVENSON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Bronze |
+ 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ESPINOZA, Maria del Rosario | Mexico | Gold |
SOLHEIM, Nina | Norway | Silver |
FALAVIGNA, Natalia | Brazil | Bronze |
STEVENSON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Bronze |
+ 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ESPINOZA, Maria del Rosario | Mexico | Gold |
SOLHEIM, Nina | Norway | Silver |
FALAVIGNA, Natalia | Brazil | Bronze |
STEVENSON, Sarah | United Kingdom | Bronze |
+ 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHA, Dongmin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros | Greece | Silver |
CHILMANOV, Arman | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
CHUKWUMERIJE, Chika Yagazie | Nigeria | Bronze |
+ 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHA, Dongmin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros | Greece | Silver |
CHILMANOV, Arman | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
CHUKWUMERIJE, Chika Yagazie | Nigeria | Bronze |
+ 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHA, Dongmin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros | Greece | Silver |
CHILMANOV, Arman | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
CHUKWUMERIJE, Chika Yagazie | Nigeria | Bronze |
+ 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHA, Dongmin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
NIKOLAIDIS, Alexandros | Greece | Silver |
CHILMANOV, Arman | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
CHUKWUMERIJE, Chika Yagazie | Nigeria | Bronze |
- 49 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WU, Jingyu | China | Gold |
PUEDPONG, Buttree | Thailand | Silver |
CONTRERAS RIVERO, Dalia | Venezuela | Bronze |
MONTEJO, Daynellis | Cuba | Bronze |
- 49 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WU, Jingyu | China | Gold |
PUEDPONG, Buttree | Thailand | Silver |
CONTRERAS RIVERO, Dalia | Venezuela | Bronze |
MONTEJO, Daynellis | Cuba | Bronze |
- 49 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WU, Jingyu | China | Gold |
PUEDPONG, Buttree | Thailand | Silver |
CONTRERAS RIVERO, Dalia | Venezuela | Bronze |
MONTEJO, Daynellis | Cuba | Bronze |
- 49 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WU, Jingyu | China | Gold |
PUEDPONG, Buttree | Thailand | Silver |
CONTRERAS RIVERO, Dalia | Venezuela | Bronze |
MONTEJO, Daynellis | Cuba | Bronze |
- 58 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PEREZ, Guillermo | Mexico | Gold |
MERCEDES, Yulis Gabriel | Dominican Republic | Silver |
CHU, Mu-Yen | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
NIKPAI, Rohullah | Afghanistan | Bronze |
- 58 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PEREZ, Guillermo | Mexico | Gold |
MERCEDES, Yulis Gabriel | Dominican Republic | Silver |
CHU, Mu-Yen | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
NIKPAI, Rohullah | Afghanistan | Bronze |
- 58 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PEREZ, Guillermo | Mexico | Gold |
MERCEDES, Yulis Gabriel | Dominican Republic | Silver |
CHU, Mu-Yen | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
NIKPAI, Rohullah | Afghanistan | Bronze |
- 58 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PEREZ, Guillermo | Mexico | Gold |
MERCEDES, Yulis Gabriel | Dominican Republic | Silver |
CHU, Mu-Yen | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
NIKPAI, Rohullah | Afghanistan | Bronze |
49 - 57 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIM, Sujeong | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
TANRIKULU, Azize | Turkey | Silver |
LOPEZ, Diana | United States | Bronze |
ZUBCIC, Martina | Croatia | Bronze |
49 - 57 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIM, Sujeong | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
TANRIKULU, Azize | Turkey | Silver |
LOPEZ, Diana | United States | Bronze |
ZUBCIC, Martina | Croatia | Bronze |
49 - 57 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIM, Sujeong | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
TANRIKULU, Azize | Turkey | Silver |
LOPEZ, Diana | United States | Bronze |
ZUBCIC, Martina | Croatia | Bronze |
49 - 57 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIM, Sujeong | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
TANRIKULU, Azize | Turkey | Silver |
LOPEZ, Diana | United States | Bronze |
ZUBCIC, Martina | Croatia | Bronze |
57 - 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HWANG, Kyungseon | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
SERGERIE, Karine | Canada | Silver |
EPANGUE, Gwladys Patience | France | Bronze |
SARIC, Sandra | Croatia | Bronze |
57 - 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HWANG, Kyungseon | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
SERGERIE, Karine | Canada | Silver |
EPANGUE, Gwladys Patience | France | Bronze |
SARIC, Sandra | Croatia | Bronze |
57 - 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HWANG, Kyungseon | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
SERGERIE, Karine | Canada | Silver |
EPANGUE, Gwladys Patience | France | Bronze |
SARIC, Sandra | Croatia | Bronze |
57 - 67 kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
HWANG, Kyungseon | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
SERGERIE, Karine | Canada | Silver |
EPANGUE, Gwladys Patience | France | Bronze |
SARIC, Sandra | Croatia | Bronze |
58 - 68 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SON, Taejin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
LOPEZ, Mark | United States | Silver |
SUNG, Yu-Chi | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
TAZEGUL, Servet | Turkey | Bronze |
58 - 68 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SON, Taejin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
LOPEZ, Mark | United States | Silver |
SUNG, Yu-Chi | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
TAZEGUL, Servet | Turkey | Bronze |
58 - 68 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SON, Taejin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
LOPEZ, Mark | United States | Silver |
SUNG, Yu-Chi | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
TAZEGUL, Servet | Turkey | Bronze |
58 - 68 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SON, Taejin | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
LOPEZ, Mark | United States | Silver |
SUNG, Yu-Chi | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
TAZEGUL, Servet | Turkey | Bronze |
68 - 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SAEI, Hadi | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Gold |
SARMIENTO, Mauro | Italy | Silver |
LOPEZ, Steven | United States | Bronze |
ZHU, Guo | China | Bronze |
68 - 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SAEI, Hadi | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Gold |
SARMIENTO, Mauro | Italy | Silver |
LOPEZ, Steven | United States | Bronze |
ZHU, Guo | China | Bronze |
68 - 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SAEI, Hadi | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Gold |
SARMIENTO, Mauro | Italy | Silver |
LOPEZ, Steven | United States | Bronze |
ZHU, Guo | China | Bronze |
68 - 80 kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SAEI, Hadi | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Gold |
SARMIENTO, Mauro | Italy | Silver |
LOPEZ, Steven | United States | Bronze |
ZHU, Guo | China | Bronze |