|
|
+ 105kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
STEINER, Matthias | Germany | Gold |
CHIGISHEV, Evgeny | Russian Federation | Silver |
SCERBATIHS, Viktors | Latvia | Bronze |
+ 105kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
STEINER, Matthias | Germany | Gold |
CHIGISHEV, Evgeny | Russian Federation | Silver |
SCERBATIHS, Viktors | Latvia | Bronze |
+ 105kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
STEINER, Matthias | Germany | Gold |
CHIGISHEV, Evgeny | Russian Federation | Silver |
SCERBATIHS, Viktors | Latvia | Bronze |
+ 75kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JANG, Miran | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
KOROBKA, Olha | Ukraine | Silver |
GRABOVETSKAYA, Mariya | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
+ 75kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JANG, Miran | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
KOROBKA, Olha | Ukraine | Silver |
GRABOVETSKAYA, Mariya | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
+ 75kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JANG, Miran | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
KOROBKA, Olha | Ukraine | Silver |
GRABOVETSKAYA, Mariya | Kazakhstan | Bronze |
- 56kg, total (bantamweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LONG, Qingquan | China | Gold |
HOANG, Anh Tuan | Vietnam | Silver |
IRAWAN, Eko Yuli | Indonesia | Bronze |
- 56kg, total (bantamweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LONG, Qingquan | China | Gold |
HOANG, Anh Tuan | Vietnam | Silver |
IRAWAN, Eko Yuli | Indonesia | Bronze |
- 56kg, total (bantamweight) Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LONG, Qingquan | China | Gold |
HOANG, Anh Tuan | Vietnam | Silver |
IRAWAN, Eko Yuli | Indonesia | Bronze |
105kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ARAMNAU, Andrei | Belarus | Gold |
KLOKOV, Dmitriy | Russian Federation | Silver |
LAPIKOV, Dmitry | Russian Federation | Bronze |
105kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ARAMNAU, Andrei | Belarus | Gold |
KLOKOV, Dmitriy | Russian Federation | Silver |
LAPIKOV, Dmitry | Russian Federation | Bronze |
105kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ARAMNAU, Andrei | Belarus | Gold |
KLOKOV, Dmitriy | Russian Federation | Silver |
LAPIKOV, Dmitry | Russian Federation | Bronze |
48kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHEN, Xiexia | China | Gold |
OZKAN, Sibel | Turkey | Silver |
CHEN, Wei-Ling | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
48kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHEN, Xiexia | China | Gold |
OZKAN, Sibel | Turkey | Silver |
CHEN, Wei-Ling | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
48kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHEN, Xiexia | China | Gold |
OZKAN, Sibel | Turkey | Silver |
CHEN, Wei-Ling | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
53kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAROENRATTANATARAKOON, Prapawadee | Thailand | Gold |
YOON, Jinhee | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
NOVIKAVA, Nastassia | Belarus | Bronze |
53kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAROENRATTANATARAKOON, Prapawadee | Thailand | Gold |
YOON, Jinhee | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
NOVIKAVA, Nastassia | Belarus | Bronze |
53kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
JAROENRATTANATARAKOON, Prapawadee | Thailand | Gold |
YOON, Jinhee | Korea, Republic of | Silver |
NOVIKAVA, Nastassia | Belarus | Bronze |
58kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHEN, Yanqing | China | Gold |
SHAINOVA, Marina | Russian Federation | Silver |
O, Jong Ae | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
58kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHEN, Yanqing | China | Gold |
SHAINOVA, Marina | Russian Federation | Silver |
O, Jong Ae | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
58kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CHEN, Yanqing | China | Gold |
SHAINOVA, Marina | Russian Federation | Silver |
O, Jong Ae | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Bronze |
62kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZHANG, Xiangxiang | China | Gold |
SALAZAR, Diego | Colombia | Silver |
TRIYATNO, | Indonesia | Bronze |
62kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZHANG, Xiangxiang | China | Gold |
SALAZAR, Diego | Colombia | Silver |
TRIYATNO, | Indonesia | Bronze |
62kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ZHANG, Xiangxiang | China | Gold |
SALAZAR, Diego | Colombia | Silver |
TRIYATNO, | Indonesia | Bronze |
63kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PAK, Hyon Suk | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Gold |
NEKRASSOVA, Irina | Kazakhstan | Silver |
LU, Ying-Chi | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
63kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PAK, Hyon Suk | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Gold |
NEKRASSOVA, Irina | Kazakhstan | Silver |
LU, Ying-Chi | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
63kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
PAK, Hyon Suk | Korea, Democratic People's Republic of | Gold |
NEKRASSOVA, Irina | Kazakhstan | Silver |
LU, Ying-Chi | Chinese Taipei | Bronze |
69kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIAO, Hui | China | Gold |
DABAYA-TIENTCHEU, Vencelas | France | Silver |
MARTIROSYAN, Tigran Gevorg | Armenia | Bronze |
69kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIAO, Hui | China | Gold |
DABAYA-TIENTCHEU, Vencelas | France | Silver |
MARTIROSYAN, Tigran Gevorg | Armenia | Bronze |
69kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIAO, Hui | China | Gold |
DABAYA-TIENTCHEU, Vencelas | France | Silver |
MARTIROSYAN, Tigran Gevorg | Armenia | Bronze |
69kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIU, Chunhong | China | Gold |
SLIVENKO, Oxana | Russian Federation | Silver |
DAVYDOVA, Natalya | Ukraine | Bronze |
69kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIU, Chunhong | China | Gold |
SLIVENKO, Oxana | Russian Federation | Silver |
DAVYDOVA, Natalya | Ukraine | Bronze |
69kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIU, Chunhong | China | Gold |
SLIVENKO, Oxana | Russian Federation | Silver |
DAVYDOVA, Natalya | Ukraine | Bronze |
75kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAO, Lei | China | Gold |
VAZHENINA, Alla | Kazakhstan | Silver |
EVSTYUKHINA, Nadezda | Russian Federation | Bronze |
75kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAO, Lei | China | Gold |
VAZHENINA, Alla | Kazakhstan | Silver |
EVSTYUKHINA, Nadezda | Russian Federation | Bronze |
75kg Women |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
CAO, Lei | China | Gold |
VAZHENINA, Alla | Kazakhstan | Silver |
EVSTYUKHINA, Nadezda | Russian Federation | Bronze |
77kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SA, Jaehyouk | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
LI, Hongli | China | Silver |
DAVTYAN, Gevorg | Armenia | Bronze |
77kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SA, Jaehyouk | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
LI, Hongli | China | Silver |
DAVTYAN, Gevorg | Armenia | Bronze |
77kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SA, Jaehyouk | Korea, Republic of | Gold |
LI, Hongli | China | Silver |
DAVTYAN, Gevorg | Armenia | Bronze |
85kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LU, Yong | China | Gold |
RYBAKOU, Andrei | Belarus | Silver |
MARTIROSYAN, Tigran Varban | Armenia | Bronze |
85kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LU, Yong | China | Gold |
RYBAKOU, Andrei | Belarus | Silver |
MARTIROSYAN, Tigran Varban | Armenia | Bronze |
85kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LU, Yong | China | Gold |
RYBAKOU, Andrei | Belarus | Silver |
MARTIROSYAN, Tigran Varban | Armenia | Bronze |
94kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ILIN, Ilya | Kazakhstan | Gold |
KOLECKI, Szymon | Poland | Silver |
AKKAEV, Khadzhimurat | Russian Federation | Bronze |
94kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ILIN, Ilya | Kazakhstan | Gold |
KOLECKI, Szymon | Poland | Silver |
AKKAEV, Khadzhimurat | Russian Federation | Bronze |
94kg Men |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
ILIN, Ilya | Kazakhstan | Gold |
KOLECKI, Szymon | Poland | Silver |
AKKAEV, Khadzhimurat | Russian Federation | Bronze |