|
|
1956: Equestrian / Jumping - individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Silver |
MERANO, | Italy | Silver |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
URUGUAY, | Italy | Bronze |
1956: Equestrian / Jumping - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
LUTKE WESTHUES, Alfons | United Team of Germany | Gold |
ALA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Silver |
MERANO, | Italy | Silver |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
URUGUAY, | Italy | Silver |
OPPES, Salvatore | Italy | Silver |
PAGORO, | Italy | Silver |
WHITE, Wilfred Harry | United Kingdom | Bronze |
NIZEFELA, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SMYTHE, Patricia Rosemary | United Kingdom | Bronze |
FLANAGAN, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
ROBESON, Peter David | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SCORCHIN, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
1960: Equestrian / Jumping - individual Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Gold |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Gold |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Silver |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Silver |
BROOME, David Mcpherson | United Kingdom | Bronze |
SUNASALVE, | United Kingdom | Bronze |
1960: Equestrian / Jumping - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
HALLA, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
THIEDEMANN, Fritz | United Team of Germany | Gold |
METEOR, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Alwin | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FERDLE, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
TRAIL GUIDE, | United States | Silver |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
KSAR D'ESPRIT, | United States | Silver |
MORRIS, George Hayes | United States | Silver |
SINJON, | United States | Silver |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
THE ROCK, | Italy | Bronze |
OPPES, Antonio | Italy | Bronze |
THE SCHOLAR, | Italy | Bronze |
1964: Equestrian / Jumping - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
SCHRIDDE, Hermann | United Team of Germany | Gold |
DOZEN II, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
JARASINSKI, Kurt | United Team of Germany | Gold |
TORRO, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | United Team of Germany | Gold |
FIDELITAS, | United Team of Germany | Gold |
JONQUERES D'ORIOLA, Pierre | France | Silver |
LUTTEUR, | France | Silver |
LEFEVRE, Janou | France | Silver |
KENAVO D, | France | Silver |
LEFRANT, Guy Robert Marie | France | Silver |
MONSIEUR DE LITTRY, | France | Silver |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
SUN BEAM, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
POSILLIPO, | Italy | Bronze |
MANCINELLI, Graziano | Italy | Bronze |
ROCKETTE, | Italy | Bronze |
1972: Equestrian / Jumping - team Mixed |
||
Athlete | Nation | Medal |
LIGGES, Fritz | West Germany | Gold |
ROBIN, | West Germany | Gold |
WILTFANG, Gerhard (Gerd) | West Germany | Gold |
ASKAN, | West Germany | Gold |
STEENKEN, Hartwig | West Germany | Gold |
SIMONA, | West Germany | Gold |
WINKLER, Hans Günter | West Germany | Gold |
TORPHY, | West Germany | Gold |
STEINKRAUS, William Clark | United States | Silver |
MAIN SPRING, | United States | Silver |
SHAPIRO, Neal | United States | Silver |
SLOOPY, | United States | Silver |
KUSNER, Kathryn Hallowell | United States | Silver |
FLEET APPLE, | United States | Silver |
CHAPOT, Frank Davis | United States | Silver |
WHITE LIGHTNING, | United States | Silver |
ORLANDI, Vittorio | Italy | Bronze |
FULMER FEATHER, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Raimondo | Italy | Bronze |
FIORELLO, | Italy | Bronze |
MANCINELLI, Graziano | Italy | Bronze |
AMBASSADOR, | Italy | Bronze |
D'INZEO, Piero | Italy | Bronze |
EASTER LIGHT, | Italy | Bronze |